BLUE PRINT 3 TOUR!

MAN OH MAN IM SO EXCITED ABOUT THIS SPECIAL EVENT RIGHT HERE! I GOT TICKETS FOR THE SHOW ON THE 14TH. AND MAN EVERYTHIME I THINK ABOUT THAT SHIT, I GOTTA PEE LOL. JAY-Z IS LIKE THE BEST RAPPER EVER, WELL THE BEST RAPPER ALIVE, BIGGIE IS THE BEST RAPPER PERIOD THOUGH ANYWAY. WHEN I GET TO THE CONCERT I’LL BE SNAPPING PICS, AND ILL BE POSTING THEM ALSO. IM GONNA HAVE FOOTAGE, AND EVERYTHING. IF HOV CAME TO YOUR CITY AND YOU DIDNT GET TICKETS WTF??????? YOUR SICK COM’ON SON HES THE TRUTH. IF I SHAKE HIS HAND I’LL PASS THE FUCK OUT RIGHT THERE LOL.
BELOW IS SOME FOOTAGE FROM THE TOUR LAST NIGHT IN THE “A”
Advertisements
This entry was published on March 1, 2010 at 5:35 am and is filed under Dope Thoughts And News. Bookmark the permalink. Follow any comments here with the RSS feed for this post.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: